Członkowie

Alfabetyczna lista członków OP PTM

  1. Adamczak Magdalena
  2. Adamczak Małgorzata
  3. Albrycht Jerzy
  4. Andruch-Sobiło Anna
  5. Anholcer Marcin
  6. Anioł Grażyna
  7. Banaszak Grzegorz
  8. Barańczuk Stefan
  9. Bartz Krystyna
  10. Batóg Tadeusz
  11. Bednarek Bronisław
  12. Blaszczyk Zbigniew
  13. Bondecka-Krzykowska Izabela
  14. Borkowski Marcin
  15. Borucka-Cieślewicz Anna
  16. Bugajewska Daria
  17. Bugajewski Dariusz
  18. Buszkowski Wojciech
  19. Bylka Czesław
  20. Bzdęga Bartłomiej
  21. Caliński Tadeusz
  22. Ciaś Tomasz
  23. Cichoń Mieczysław
  24. Czarnowski Roman
  25. Dawidowski Marian
  26. Doman Ryszard
  27. Dondajewski Marian
  28. Drewnowski Lech
  29. Drozdowicz Andrzej
  30. Dudek Andrzej
  31. Dutkiewicz Aldona
  32. Gajda Karol
  33. Gajda Wojciech
  34. Garnek Jędrzej
  35. Gaszak Andrzej
  36. Gawiejnowicz Stanisław
  37. Gleska Alina
  38. Gniłka Stanisław
  39. Gogolewski Marcin
  40. Goliński Michał
  41. Górnisiewicz Krzysztof
  42. Grabiec Mariusz
  43. Grześkowiak Maciej
  44. Grzybowski Jerzy
  45. Hauke Jan
  46. Hudzik Henryk
  47. Iwaszkiewicz-Rudoszańska Anna
  48. Jankowski Leszek
  49. Jaroszewska Magdalena
  50. Jasiczak Michał
  51. Jaworski Jerzy
  52. Juskowiak Edyta
  53. Kaczorowski Jerzy
  54. Kala Radosław
  55. Kaluba Marek
  56. Kamińska Anna
  57. Kamiński Przemysław
  58. Kandulski Maciej
  59. Karolak Tomasz
  60. Karoński Michał
  61. Kasprzak Piotr
  62. Kaźmierczak Kinga
  63. Kąkol Jerzy
  64. Kolwicz Paweł
  65. Kołowska-Gawiejnowicz Mirosława
  66. Korcz Maria
  67. Koszlajda Maria
  68. Krzyśka Sławomir
  69. Krzyśko Mirosław
  70. Kubiaczyk Ireneusz
  71. Kubiak Przemysław
  72. Kubiak Tomasz
  73. Kubzdela Albert
  74. Kuiński Jacek
  75. Kurc Wiesław
  76. Liskowska Jolanta
  77. Liskowski Marian
  78. Liszyński Bogdan
  79. Łenski Włodzimierz
  80. Łuczak Tomasz
  81. Łybacka Krystyna
  82. Łyczkowska-Hanćkowiak Anna
  83. Łydka Adrian
  84. Machowski Stanisław
  85. Maćkowiak Piotr
  86. Majcher Piotr
  87. Majchrzak Grażyna
  88. Maligranda Lech
  89. Marchow Ewa
  90. Markiewicz Augustyn
  91. Markiewicz Teresa
  92. Marzantowicz Wacław
  93. Mastyło Mieczysław
  94. Michalski Zdzisław
  95. Migda Janusz
  96. Migda Małgorzata
  97. Mikołajski Jarosław
  98. Mikosz Mirosława
  99. Mleczko Paweł
  100. Morchało Jarosław
  101. Murawski Roman
  102. Musielak Julian
  103. Naskręcki Bartosz
  104. Nawrocki Adam
  105. Nawrocki Marek
  106. Nowakowska Wiesława
  107. Nowakowski Krzysztof
  108. Nowińska Edyta
  109. Palka Zbigniew
  110. Panfil Agata
  111. Pankowska Lidia
  112. Pańkowski Łukasz
  113. Paradysz Karolina
  114. Pawałowski Krzysztof
  115. Piasecki Krzysztof
  116. Pilarczyk Wiesław
  117. Piszczek Krzysztof
  118. Płuciennik Ryszard
  119. Politarczyk Wojciech
  120. Pomianowska Joanna
  121. Powierska Małgorzata
  122. Prałat Paweł
  123. Pych-Taberska Paulina
  124. Radziejewski Maciej
  125. Ren Michał
  126. Ren-Kurc Anna
  127. Roos Małgorzata
  128. Roszak Magdalena
  129. Ruciński Andrzej
  130. Rutkowski Jerzy
  131. Rychlewski Jacek
  132. Schoen Tomasz
  133. Sierocka Janina
  134. Sikorska-Nowak Aneta
  135. Skrzypczak Leszek
  136. Sołtys Bogdan
  137. Sołtysiak Andrzej
  138. Sołtysiak Zofia
  139. Stoiński Stanisław
  140. Stokłosa Janusz
  141. Szawioła Agnieszka
  142. Szmanda Błażej
  143. Szufla Stanisław
  144. Szwedek Radosław
  145. Szydło Bogdan
  146. Szymański Jerzy
  147. Śliwa Wiesław
  148. Śniecińska Magdalena
  149. Tomasz Bernadeta
  150. Trafas Ryszard
  151. Urbański Ryszard
  152. Vetulani Zygmunt
  153. Waszak Aleksander
  154. Werbiński Tadeusz
  155. Werbowski Jarosław
  156. Węglarz Jan
  157. Wieczorek Elżbieta
  158. Wiertelak Kazimierz
  159. Wierzchowska Kinga
  160. Wisła Marek
  161. Wnuk Witold
  162. Wojtera-Tyrakowska Dominika
  163. Woźniak Aleksandra
  164. Zbąszyniak Zenon